Organization List


BOARD OF TRUSTEES (click to email all)



Architectural Modifications Committee *
Uy Thanh Ly- Chair
Bob Logcher
Janice Paquette
William Krohn
Howard Webber
Jerry Harris - Trustee Liaison
Communications Committee *
Dan Smythe - Editor in Chief
Newsletter Submissions
Myrna Olderman
Rosalie Weiss
Joan Ingersoll
Nancy Elrick-Forman
John Romeo – Trustee Liaison
Pool Committee
Pete Eagles – Trustee Liaison
Conservation Committee *
Dave Ranney - Chair
Dan Smythe
Diane Kellogg
Gerald Harris
Bob McClatchey
Clem Larson
Equestrian Center Committee *
Ken Hekman
Jeff White - Secretary
Ellen Manley – Barn Operator
Sharon McClatchey
Dan Smythe
Charles Dirac
Pete Eagles – Trustee Liaison
Sports Committee
Edwin Kellogg - Chair
Uy Thanh Ly
Joyce Peseroff - Pickleball
Cathy Larson
Sid Sridharan
John Romeo – Trustee Liaison
Landscape Committee *
Carol Hekman - Chair
Jane Blasi,
George Busch
Gaye Carpenter
Sue Davis
Virginia Shannon
Kim Verdries
Robert McClatchey - Trustee Liaison
Finance Committee
Jim O'Connor - Chair
Mark Abrams
Michael Saulich
Bob McClatchey

Social Committee
Ellen Abrams
Evelyn Saulich
Luanne Silva
John Romeo – Trustee Liaison

Rules & Regulations
Gary Nabedian - Chair
Carol Hekman
Gail Brother
Greg Saltzman
Hallie Harris
Judie Toti
LuAnne Silva
Michael Curtis
Michael Kiefer
Mark Abrams – Trustee Liaison
  Bridge Club
Contact- Maxine Wasserman
   
* Updated 04/10/2018

Up


Cul-de-sac Representatives -– Jerry Harris, Trustee Liaison
Representative Alternative Cul-de-sac Represented
Sue Davis Gary Nabedian 2-6 Pickman Drive
Susan Aubert   7-14 Pickman Drive
Jerry Olderman Bob Pinals
Stan Ingersoll
Kristie Dodge
15-20 Pickman Drive
Sid Sridharan   21-30 Pickman Drive
Claire Riedl   31-36 Pickman Drive
Jay Schlickman/Judy   37-41 Pickman & 49 Dudley Road
Myle Holley   42-46 Pickman Drive
Ben  Brosgol Dave Packer Chestnut Lane
Marty Goldman   3-10 Pheasant Lane
Joann Brennan Joyce Peseroff 1,2,11-16 Pheasant Lane, 175/177 Dudley Road
Judie Toti   Hawthorne Lane
Judy Mabry Terry Buckley Moore Circle
Ronnie harris   1-8 Stonegate Lane
Nancy Elrick Forman   9-16 Stonegate Lane
Gail Brothers Cathy Larson Emery Road
NO REP   Alder Way
Peggy Whiteley Carol Hekman
Agnes Novak
Arbella Road
Ginnie Shannon   Nelson Circle, 146 Dudley Road, 1 & 2 Stearns Road
Steven Wightman   3-10 Stearns Road

Up


Organizational StructureUp

Management Hierarchy

 


Huckins Farm Homeowners Trust Internal Website