Organization List


BOARD OF TRUSTEES (click to email all)



Architectural Modifications Committee *
Uy Thanh Ly- Chair
Bob Logcher
Janice Paquette
William Krohn
Howard Webber
Michael Saulich - Trustee Liaison
Communications Committee *
Dan Smythe - Editor in Chief
Newsletter Submissions
Myrna Olderman
Rosalie Weiss
Joan Ingersoll
Nancy Elrick-Forman
John Romeo – Trustee Liaison
Pool Committee
Pete Eagles – Trustee Liaison
Conservation Committee *
Dave Ranney - Chair
Dan Smythe
Diane Kellogg
Gerald Harris
Bob McClatchey
Clem Larson
Equestrian Center Committee *
Ken Hekman
Jeff White - Secretary
Ellen Manley – Barn Operator
Sharon McClatchey
Dan Smythe
Charles Dirac
Pete Eagles – Trustee Liaison
Sports Committee
Edwin Kellogg - Chair
Uy Thanh Ly
Joyce Peseroff - Pickleball
Sid Sridharan
Pete Eagles– Trustee Liaison
Landscape Committee *
Carol Hekman - Chair
Jane Blasi,
George Busch
Gaye Carpenter
Sue Davis
Virginia Shannon
Kim Verdries
Robert McClatchey - Trustee Liaison
Finance Committee
Jim O'Connor - Chair
Mark Abrams
Michael Saulich
Bob McClatchey
Social Committee
Ellen Abrams
Evelyn Saulich
Luanne Silva
Rules & Regulations
Gary Nabedian - Chair
Carol Hekman
Gail Brother
Greg Saltzman
Hallie Harris
Judie Toti
LuAnne Silva
Michael Curtis
Michael Kiefer
Mark Abrams – Trustee Liaison
  Bridge Club
Contact- Maxine Wasserman
   
* Updated 04/10/2018

Up


Cul-de-sac Representatives -– Jerry Harris, Trustee Liaison
Representative Alternative Cul-de-sac Represented
Sue Davis Gary Nabedian 2-6 Pickman Drive
Lee Beth King Bill Terris 7-14 Pickman Drive
Sarah Razzaboni Bob Pinals 15-20 Pickman Drive
Sid Sridharan   21-30 Pickman Drive
Claire Riedl   31-36 Pickman Drive
Mel Farman   37-41 Pickman & 49 Dudley Road
Earl Yunes   42-46 Pickman Drive
Ben  Brosgol   Chestnut Lane
Marty Goldman   3-10 Pheasant Lane
Joann Brennan Mike Cashman 1,2,11-16 Pheasant Lane, 175/177 Dudley Road
Judie Toti   Hawthorne Lane
Judy Mabry Terri Buckley Moore Circle
Ronne Harris   Stonegate Lane
Gail Brothers Cathy Larson Emery Road
Nancy Vasilakis Pablo Lorenzo Alder Way
Peggy Whiteley Carol Hekman Arbella Road
Uy Thanh   Nelson Circle, 146 Dudley Road, 1 & 2 Stearns Road
Susanne Roderick   3-10 Stearns Road

Up


Organizational StructureUp

Management Hierarchy

 


Huckins Farm Homeowners Trust Internal Website